LE
Babington Court, Gower Street, Derby
By Leaders Lettings
£ 710
Leaders Lettings says ..
**NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE FOR TENANTS, GREATER PROTECTION FOR LANDLORDS** This ONE bedroom apartment is available to rent. Situated in the heart of Derby City Centre providing easy access to local amenities, bars and restaurants this first floor apartment briefly comprises of a spacious open ...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 241,538.00 £Increased by 19.85 %
- Average area rental value
- 906.00 £/moIncreased by 1.12 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.50 %Decreased by 15.73 %
- Crime Rate
- 29.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 201,530.00 £
from 896.00 £/mo
from 5.34 %
from 29.00 %
Agent Activity
Leaders Lettings created the listing.