Devonshire Road, Southport
By Flexi-Agent
£ 750
Flexi-Agent says ..
Flexi-Agent are thrilled to present this beautifully appointed two bedroom first Floor Duplex apartment, perfectly situated in the heart of High Park. The location offers an enviable array of amenities, including a variety of local shops, eateries, , as well as excellent transport links that prov...
- Bedrooms
- 0
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 273,000.00 £Increased by 27.13 %
- Average area rental value
- 938.00 £/moDecreased by 8.75 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.12 %Decreased by 28.22 %
- Crime Rate
- 8.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 214,740.00 £
from 1,028.00 £/mo
from 5.74 %
from 8.00 %
Agent Activity
Flexi-Agent created the listing.