Churchfields, Broxbourne
Kirby Colletti logo

Churchfields, Broxbourne

By Kirby Colletti

£ 2,995

Kirby Colletti says ..

** NEW INSTRUCTION ** Kirby Colletti are delighted to offer this Beautifully presented Four Bedroom Semi Detached House located within a short walk to Broxbourne's Rail Station, Excellent Schooling for all ages and Local shops. Some of the many qualities include a Stunning Kitchen/Diner/Family Ro...

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
974,000.00 £
Increased by 47.16 %
from 661,875.00 £
Average area rental value
1,925.00 £/mo
Decreased by 14.14 %
from 2,242.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.37 %
Decreased by 41.63 %
from 4.06 %
Crime Rate
5.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 5.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Kirby Colletti created the listing.