Moor Top, Drighlington
By Drighlington Properties
£ 1,200
Drighlington Properties says ..
Available now is this spacious family home. The property is very well presented and briefly comprises of an entrance hall, lounge, dining kitchen, guest w.c., three double bedrooms, en-suite, Jack & Jill shower room, drive, garage and an enclosed rear garden.
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 321,452.00 £Increased by 21.41 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,085.00 £/moIncreased by 14.94 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.05 %Decreased by 5.37 %
- Crime Rate
- 6.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 264,759.00 £
from 944.00 £/mo
from 4.28 %
from 6.00 %
Agent Activity
Drighlington Properties created the listing.