WE
Uphalle, Taverham, NR8
By Websters Drayton
£ 325,000
Websters Drayton says ..
Located at the end of a tranquil cul-de-sac, this charming 3-bedroom detached house presents a rare opportunity to acquire a family home of distinction.
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 310,000.00 £Decreased by 21.76 %
- Average area rental value
- 875.00 £/moDecreased by 54.85 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.39 %Decreased by 42.25 %
- Crime Rate
- 11.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 396,214.00 £
from 1,938.00 £/mo
from 5.87 %
from 11.00 %
Agent Activity
Websters Drayton created the listing.