Salcombe Road, Bristol
AC

Salcombe Road, Bristol

By Acen Properties

£ 1,650

Acen Properties says ..

Spacious 3-Bedroom Home with Garden, Garage & Off-Street Parking

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
430,000.00 £
Decreased by 17.39 %
from 520,527.00 £
Average area rental value
1,715.00 £/mo
Increased by 5.67 %
from 1,623.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
4.79 %
Increased by 28.07 %
from 3.74 %
Crime Rate
7.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 7.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Acen Properties created the listing.