WI
Sevington Road, London, NW4
By Willtons Estates Ltd
£ 950
Willtons Estates Ltd says ..
New refurbished room available with communal space and garden in Hendon NW9The property comes furnishedclose to shopping and supermarketeasy access to public transportCommunal GardenDriveway
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 612,659.00 £Decreased by 8.93 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,231.00 £/moIncreased by 7.05 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.37 %Increased by 17.47 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 672,701.00 £
from 2,084.00 £/mo
from 3.72 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
Willtons Estates Ltd created the listing.