EL
Dairy Court, Horsham
By Eltons Estate Agents Ltd
£ 240,000
Eltons Estate Agents Ltd says ..
Eltons Estate Agents proudly present this exquisite one-bedroom flat nestled in the heart of central Horsham, offering a blend of luxury and modernity. END OF CHAIN
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 508,948.00 £Increased by 6.99 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,944.00 £/moIncreased by 29.95 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.58 %Increased by 21.49 %
- Crime Rate
- 5.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 475,711.00 £
from 1,496.00 £/mo
from 3.77 %
from 5.00 %
Agent Activity
Eltons Estate Agents Ltd created the listing.