Flat E 53 Mansefield Road, Aberdeen, AB11 9JY
McEwan Fraser Legal logo

Flat E 53 Mansefield Road, Aberdeen, AB11 9JY

By McEwan Fraser Legal

£ 47,500

McEwan Fraser Legal says ..

Two bedroom apartment in the thriving area of Torry, an ideal buy to let investment.

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
92,499.00 £
Decreased by 13.41 %
from 106,820.00 £
Average area rental value
817.00 £/mo
Increased by 1.87 %
from 802.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
10.60 %
Increased by 17.65 %
from 9.01 %
Crime Rate
0.00 %
from 0.00 %

Agent Activity

  • McEwan Fraser Legal created the listing.