Allen Road, Ely
TU

Allen Road, Ely

By Tucker Gardner Lettings

£ 950

Tucker Gardner Lettings says ..

** Zero Deposit Guarantee Available ** *We are now fully booked for viewings* Well presented property situated on Kings Avenue in Ely. Properties of this nature do not hang around for long, so call today to secure your viewing appointment

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
750,000.00 £
Increased by 95.80 %
from 383,053.00 £
Average area rental value
1,600.00 £/mo
Decreased by 4.19 %
from 1,670.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.56 %
Decreased by 51.05 %
from 5.23 %
Crime Rate
18.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 18.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Tucker Gardner Lettings created the listing.