DE
Surbiton Hill Park, Surbiton
By Dexters
£ 725
Dexters says ..
ALL BILLS INCLUDED IN THE RENT/ STUDENTS ONLY - A double bedroom available in this beautiful tudor semi-detached home arranged over two floors. The property offers seven bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large garden, off-street parking for three cars, and a communal kitchen and lounge.
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 466,495.00 £Decreased by 29.14 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,950.00 £/moIncreased by 7.44 %
- Est rental Yield
- 5.02 %Increased by 51.66 %
- Crime Rate
- 0.00 %
from 658,289.00 £
from 1,815.00 £/mo
from 3.31 %
from 0.00 %
Agent Activity
Dexters created the listing.