Rowley Gardens, London
TO

Rowley Gardens, London

By Tony Alan Estates

£ 3,000

Tony Alan Estates says ..

An EXCELLENT 3-BEDROOM GROUND FLOOR FLAT offering SPACIOUS and WELL-PROPORTIONED ROOMS throughout. The property features a PRIVATE GARDEN, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and a LARGE FULLY FITTED KITCHEN WITH DINING AREA, complete with a DINING TABLE AND CHAIRS, making it ideal for family m...

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
1,015,379.00 £
Increased by 50.11 %
from 676,431.00 £
Average area rental value
2,678.00 £/mo
Increased by 16.59 %
from 2,297.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
3.16 %
Decreased by 22.36 %
from 4.07 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Tony Alan Estates created the listing.