Henderson Row, Edinburgh, EH3
OpenRent logo

Henderson Row, Edinburgh, EH3

By OpenRent

£ 1,225

OpenRent says ..

1 Bed Flat, Henderson Row, EH3 We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location. Available to move in from 03 January 2026, this property benefits from availa... ** Property Reference: 2715768 **

Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
375,000.00 £
Decreased by 14.92 %
from 440,767.00 £
Average area rental value
1,564.00 £/mo
Decreased by 5.95 %
from 1,663.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.00 %
Increased by 10.38 %
from 4.53 %
Crime Rate
0.00 %
from 0.00 %

Agent Activity

  • OpenRent created the listing.