Beverley Grove, North Hykeham, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6
YO

Beverley Grove, North Hykeham, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6

By Your Move

£ 1,300

Your Move says ..

IMPECCABLE, EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED AND SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED HOME IN THE SOUGHT AFTER NORTH HYKEHAM LOCATION!!! A flawless and tastefully finished home boasting space making this an ideal home for families or young professionals!! A MUST VIEW HOME!!! BOOK TO VIEW NOW!!

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
921,429.00 £
Increased by 70.18 %
from 541,443.00 £
Average area rental value
1,672.00 £/mo
Decreased by 4.68 %
from 1,754.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.18 %
Decreased by 43.96 %
from 3.89 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Your Move created the listing.