Wistaston Rd, Crewe
By Martin & Co
£ 850
Martin & Co says ..
Centrally located three bedroom family home, offered on an unfurnished basis. This home offers generous living space, three well proportioned bedrooms, and is within walking distance to Crewe town centre, and the retail park.
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 212,500.00 £Increased by 23.18 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,033.00 £/moIncreased by 37.73 %
- Est rental Yield
- 5.83 %Increased by 11.69 %
- Crime Rate
- 5.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 172,509.00 £
from 750.00 £/mo
from 5.22 %
from 5.00 %
Agent Activity
Martin & Co created the listing.