Pitsford Street, Birmingham, B18
LE

Pitsford Street, Birmingham, B18

By Legal & General

£ 2,015

Legal & General says ..

4 WEEKS RENT FREE on a 12-month contract when you move in by 30/09/2025! New Jewellery Quarter Development | Spacious Modern Apartment | Residents Clubroom | Work From Home Pods | Fully equipped Gym |Private Dining Room | Outdoor Courtyard Gardens | 24 Hour Concierge | Pet Friendly | FREE 150MB WIF

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
223,188.00 £
Decreased by 13.36 %
from 257,594.00 £
Average area rental value
1,283.00 £/mo
Increased by 2.15 %
from 1,256.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
6.90 %
Increased by 17.95 %
from 5.85 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Legal & General created the listing.