Selborne Gardens, St Ann's, Nottinghamshire, NG3 2GR
HC LETTINGS LTD logo

Selborne Gardens, St Ann's, Nottinghamshire, NG3 2GR

By HC LETTINGS LTD

£ 995

HC LETTINGS LTD says ..

BEAUTIFULLY PRESENTED THROUGHOUT... This two bedroom energy efficient semi-detached house comes with solar panels designed to reduce bills, making the ideal home for any couples or working professionals as it offers spacious accommodation whilst being well presented throughout. The prope...

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
163,250.00 £
Decreased by 6.40 %
from 174,405.00 £
Average area rental value
1,179.00 £/mo
Increased by 7.77 %
from 1,094.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
8.67 %
Increased by 15.14 %
from 7.53 %
Crime Rate
2.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2.00 %

Agent Activity

  • HC LETTINGS LTD created the listing.