NE
4 Cuthbert Avenue
By Neil Kaye Estate Agents
£ 595
Neil Kaye Estate Agents says ..
We offer to let this well-presented, good-size 2 Bedroom end house having the benefit of gas central heating and uPVC double glazing and new floor coverings. The accommodation briefly comprises Lounge, Dining Room, Kitchen, Lobby, Bathroom and on the first floor, 2 Bedrooms. Outside there is a ...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 57,866.00 £Decreased by 59.73 %
- Average area rental value
- 750.00 £/moDecreased by 8.98 %
- Est rental Yield
- 15.55 %Increased by 126.02 %
- Crime Rate
- 20.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 143,712.00 £
from 824.00 £/mo
from 6.88 %
from 20.00 %
Agent Activity
Neil Kaye Estate Agents created the listing.