Ashville Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS6
LA

Ashville Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS6

By Landlord Direct Lets

£ 575

Landlord Direct Lets says ..

WE HAVE THIS 5 BED 2 BATH STUDENT PROPERTY TO LET CENTRAL HYDE PARK ! PRIME LOCATION! ONLY £1115 PPPW AND £ 200 PP DEPOSIT !! DONT MISS OUT! ENQUIRE NOW !

Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
319,056.00 £
Increased by 4.59 %
from 305,060.00 £
Average area rental value
864.00 £/mo
Decreased by 2.92 %
from 890.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
3.25 %
Decreased by 7.14 %
from 3.50 %
Crime Rate
7.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 7.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Landlord Direct Lets created the listing.