St. Marks Square, London, NW1
By Mason & Fifth Primrose
£ 2,900
Mason & Fifth Primrose says ..
A cosy space, just for you. Everything has its place in this cleverly designed studio.
- Bedrooms
- 0
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 1,512,857.00 £Increased by 2.21 %
- Average area rental value
- 3,402.00 £/moIncreased by 28.57 %
- Est rental Yield
- 2.70 %Increased by 25.58 %
- Crime Rate
- 2.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 1,480,121.00 £
from 2,646.00 £/mo
from 2.15 %
from 2.00 %
Agent Activity
Mason & Fifth Primrose created the listing.