The Stewart, Royal Gardens, Wixams, MK45
EL

The Stewart, Royal Gardens, Wixams, MK45

By Elevation

£ 585,000

Elevation says ..

*** TAILORED INCENTIVES AVAILABLE USING ABBEYS SAVING SOLUTION - CALL TO FIND OUT MORE *** DETACHED DOUBLE FRONTED FIVE DOUBLE BEDROOM HOME WITH KITCHEN/DINER INCLUDING KITCHEN APPLIANCES, 2 FURTHER RECEPTION ROOMS, MASTER WITH EN-SUITE & DRESSING ROOM & A DOUBLE CARPORT! SHOW HOME AVA...

Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
294,000.00 £
Increased by 1.78 %
from 288,863.00 £
Average area rental value
1,580.00 £/mo
Increased by 32.88 %
from 1,189.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
6.45 %
Increased by 30.57 %
from 4.94 %
Crime Rate
0.00 %
from 0.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Elevation marked this listing as sold.

  • Elevation created the listing.