Vane Close, Hampstead, London, NW3
By ADN Residential
£ 1,250
ADN Residential says ..
A modern three double bedroom family home offering well proportioned rooms located in the centre of Hampstead Village. This wonderful home benefits from having double glazed windows and off street parking and comprises, spacious open plan kitchen/ reception room with utility room, generous princi...
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 2,218,571.00 £Increased by 9.99 %
- Average area rental value
- 3,652.00 £/moIncreased by 18.30 %
- Est rental Yield
- 1.98 %Increased by 7.61 %
- Crime Rate
- 5.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 2,017,148.00 £
from 3,087.00 £/mo
from 1.84 %
from 5.00 %
Agent Activity
ADN Residential created the listing.