SL
Spinningdale, Arnold, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG5
By Slater and Brandley
£ 975
Slater and Brandley says ..
*SIMPLY STUNNING TWO BEDROOM PROPERTY** Slater and Brandley are pleased to present new to the market, this fantastic, two bedroom property. Situated on a very popular road in Arnold, it is within walking distance of several schools, transport links, local shop and the town centre. (see more...)
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 205,000.00 £Decreased by 16.71 %
- Average area rental value
- 973.00 £/moDecreased by 4.04 %
- Est rental Yield
- 5.70 %Increased by 15.38 %
- Crime Rate
- 11.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 246,121.00 £
from 1,014.00 £/mo
from 4.94 %
from 11.00 %
Agent Activity
Slater and Brandley created the listing.