Hafton Road, Salford, M7
By OpenRent
£ 925
OpenRent says ..
2 Bed Terraced House, Hafton Road, M7 We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location. Available to move in from 10 December 2025. Property is offe... ** Property Reference: 2616145 **
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 367,000.00 £Decreased by 26.35 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,925.00 £/moIncreased by 20.01 %
- Est rental Yield
- 6.29 %Increased by 62.95 %
- Crime Rate
- 0.00 %
from 498,335.00 £
from 1,604.00 £/mo
from 3.86 %
from 0.00 %
Agent Activity
OpenRent created the listing.