Watson Park, Spennymoor, County Durham, DL16
RE

Watson Park, Spennymoor, County Durham, DL16

By Reeds Rains Lettings

£ 795

Reeds Rains Lettings says ..

**THREE BED TOWNHOUSE** GREAT LOCATION** GARDEN AND PARKING** GOOD CONDITION** AVAILABLE AUGUST**VIRTUAL VIEWING AVAILABLE** EPC GRADE B** COUNCIL TAX BAND C**

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
204,981.00 £
Increased by 25.78 %
from 162,971.00 £
Average area rental value
538.00 £/mo
Decreased by 33.42 %
from 808.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
3.15 %
Decreased by 47.06 %
from 5.95 %
Crime Rate
28.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 28.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Reeds Rains Lettings created the listing.