Cadbury Road, Sunbury-on-Thames, Surrey, TW16
ST

Cadbury Road, Sunbury-on-Thames, Surrey, TW16

By Stirling Ackroyd Lettings

£ 2,300

Stirling Ackroyd Lettings says ..

No Deposit Option Available For Tenants. Available to the market is this four/five bedroom extended bungalow. The property offers two/three bedrooms downstairs, kitchen/diner, separate living area, two bathrooms and access to a beautiful private rear garden. To the upstairs...

Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
413,990.00 £
Decreased by 16.32 %
from 494,750.00 £
Average area rental value
1,300.00 £/mo
Decreased by 35.26 %
from 2,008.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
3.77 %
Decreased by 22.59 %
from 4.87 %
Crime Rate
3.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 3.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Stirling Ackroyd Lettings created the listing.