eXp UK says ..
CHAIN FREE AND SOLICITORS ALREADY INSTRUCTED! Great top floor flat in quiet block - Bright and Airy - Keys Held
Property Oracle says ..
Therefore, we give this property 5 / 10. *Disclaimer: This is our option and does constitute a recommendation or financial advice. Do your own research. *
- Price
- 8
- Condition
- 6
- Location
- 7
- Land
- 1
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Sqft (est)
- 711.49
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 695,454.00 £Increased by 5.83 %
- Est sale value
- 771,255.16 £Increased by 95.67 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,015.00 £/moDecreased by 9.96 %
- Est letting value
- 2,134.47 £/moIncreased by 200.00 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.48 %Decreased by 14.91 %
- Crime Rate
- 2.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 657,124.00 £
from 394,165.46 £
from 2,238.00 £/mo
from 711.49 £/mo
from 4.09 %
from 2.00 %
Agent Activity
eXp UK created the listing.