Connells says ..
This home combines comfort and practicality schedule a viewing today to see all that this delightful property has to offer! 0121-552-2671
Property Oracle says ..
Therefore, we give this property 7 / 10. *Disclaimer: This is our option and does constitute a recommendation or financial advice. Do your own research. *
- Price
- 8
- Condition
- 7
- Location
- 7
- Land
- 8
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Sqft (est)
- 954.00
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 270,000.00 £Increased by 41.58 %
- Est sale value
- 346,302.00 £Increased by 61.33 %
- Average area rental value
- 936.00 £/moDecreased by 3.51 %
- Est letting value
- 954.00 £/moUnchanged by 0.00 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.16 %Decreased by 31.80 %
- Crime Rate
- 5.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 190,711.00 £
from 214,650.00 £
from 970.00 £/mo
from 954.00 £/mo
from 6.10 %
from 5.00 %
Agent Activity
Connells created the listing.