St. Ann's Park Road London SW18
HA

St. Ann's Park Road London SW18

By Hamptons Lettings

£ 4,950

Hamptons Lettings says ..

Short Term Let - Charming three bedroom house located on the desirable St Ann's Park Road close to Wandsworth Common. Two bathrooms, private garden, excellent condition. Unfurnished.

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
813,044.00 £
Decreased by 21.38 %
from 1,034,100.00 £
Average area rental value
2,565.00 £/mo
Decreased by 6.42 %
from 2,741.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
3.79 %
Increased by 19.18 %
from 3.18 %
Crime Rate
5.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 5.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Hamptons Lettings created the listing.