Olympia Street, Burnley, BB10
OpenRent logo

Olympia Street, Burnley, BB10

By OpenRent

£ 675

OpenRent says ..

Fully refurbished property available near Turf Moor. Immaculate condition. Looking for professional people only and no pets due to past experiences. Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £675.00... ** Property Reference: 2663320 **

Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
120,000.00 £
Decreased by 20.58 %
from 151,103.00 £
Average area rental value
875.00 £/mo
Increased by 40.00 %
from 625.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
8.75 %
Increased by 76.41 %
from 4.96 %
Crime Rate
15.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 15.00 %

Agent Activity

  • OpenRent created the listing.