JLL says ..
1255sq.ft Living Space | 3 bedroom | 2 bathroom | Residents Gym | 25m Swimming Pool | Concierge | 16th floor Sky Lounge | 10min walk to Elizabeth Line | 2min walk to West Silvertown DLR | Virtual Tour Available! | EPC: B | Council Tax: Band F
Property Oracle says ..
Therefore, we give this property 5 / 10. *Disclaimer: This is our option and does constitute a recommendation or financial advice. Do your own research. *
- Price
- 4
- Condition
- 9
- Location
- 7
- Land
- 3
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Sqft (est)
- 941.50
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 470,329.00 £Decreased by 0.02 %
- Est sale value
- 576,198.00 £Increased by 3.03 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,036.00 £/moIncreased by 3.77 %
- Est letting value
- 1,883.00 £/moUnchanged by 0.00 %
- Est rental Yield
- 5.19 %Increased by 3.80 %
- Crime Rate
- 0.00 %
from 470,425.00 £
from 559,251.00 £
from 1,962.00 £/mo
from 1,883.00 £/mo
from 5.00 %
from 0.00 %
Agent Activity
JLL created the listing.