WI
West Bank Drive, South Anston, Sheffield
By William H. Brown
£ 325,000
William H. Brown says ..
SOUGHT AFTER VILLAGE LOCATION! SPACIOUS & EXTENDED THREE BEDROOM DETACHED HOME in the very sought after village of South Anston. Benefiting from OFF ROAD PARKING & FOUR BATHROOMS!
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 466,111.00 £Increased by 33.28 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,050.00 £/moIncreased by 28.83 %
- Est rental Yield
- 2.70 %Decreased by 3.57 %
- Crime Rate
- 19.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 349,725.00 £
from 815.00 £/mo
from 2.80 %
from 19.00 %
Agent Activity
William H. Brown created the listing.