CH
Apache Gardens, Weston-super-Mare, Somerset, BS24 8GE
By Charles Church
£ 500,000
Charles Church says ..
This good-looking four-bedroom, three-bathroom new home has an attractive bay window at the front, and fabulous bi-fold doors leading from the open-plan kitchen/family room to the garden at the back. The integral garage has internal access and the utility room has outside access.
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 272,500.00 £Increased by 14.38 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,081.00 £/moDecreased by 11.61 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.76 %Decreased by 22.73 %
- Crime Rate
- 0.00 %
from 238,242.00 £
from 1,223.00 £/mo
from 6.16 %
from 0.00 %
Agent Activity
Charles Church created the listing.