Bewbush
KI

Bewbush

By King & Chasemore Lettings

£ 700

King & Chasemore Lettings says ..

** Zero Deposit Guarantee Available ** | Large double bedroom | Shared bathroom | Shared kitchen facilities | Fastway Location | Available early May |

Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
789,882.00 £
Increased by 35.90 %
from 581,202.00 £
Average area rental value
1,513.00 £/mo
Increased by 84.74 %
from 819.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
2.30 %
Increased by 36.09 %
from 1.69 %
Crime Rate
7.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 7.00 %

Agent Activity

  • King & Chasemore Lettings created the listing.