Welwyn Park Avenue, Hull
By Quick & Clarke
£ 675
Quick & Clarke says ..
This well proportioned two bedroomed mid terrace house is very well presented throughout and. The property offers entrance hall, living room and modern kitchen at ground floor whilst to the first floor are two good sized bedrooms and family bathroom. The property stands on a good sized plot wit...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 136,095.00 £Increased by 6.30 %
- Average area rental value
- 697.00 £/moIncreased by 17.74 %
- Est rental Yield
- 6.15 %Increased by 10.81 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 128,027.00 £
from 592.00 £/mo
from 5.55 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
Quick & Clarke created the listing.