Jackson Street, North Shields. ** HOLIDAY LET APARTMENT **
Letsafe logo

Jackson Street, North Shields. ** HOLIDAY LET APARTMENT **

By Letsafe

£ 100

Letsafe says ..

*** HOLIDAY LET 4 BED APARTMENT *** High specification holiday let apartment, close to Tynemouth

Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
911,990.00 £
Increased by 52.54 %
from 597,864.00 £
Average area rental value
1,200.00 £/mo
Decreased by 18.81 %
from 1,478.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
1.58 %
Decreased by 46.80 %
from 2.97 %
Crime Rate
5.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 5.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Letsafe created the listing.