Disraeli Crescent, High Wycombe, HP13
HE

Disraeli Crescent, High Wycombe, HP13

By Hello Neighbour

£ 650

Hello Neighbour says ..

***THIS ADVERT IS FOR A DOUBLE ROOM ONLY **** HOUSESHARE*****Stunning, Newly furnished, Double size bedrooms including all bills. 2 bathrooms Large Kitchen looking for Professionals. To arrange viewings or any other information required please contact me.

Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
277,217.00 £
Increased by 18.19 %
from 234,555.00 £
Average area rental value
998.00 £/mo
Increased by 21.71 %
from 820.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
4.32 %
Increased by 2.86 %
from 4.20 %
Crime Rate
1.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 1.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Hello Neighbour created the listing.