LE
Brayford Wharf North, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN1
By Leaders Lettings
£ 1,400
Leaders Lettings says ..
** WATERFRONT APARTMENT ** AVAILABLE NOVEMEBER ** Located on the beautiful Brayford Wharf, this fourth floor apartment is modern throughout and has spectacular views of the waterfront which you can look at from the generous balcony. This waterfront apartment provides a high standard of...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 309,000.00 £Increased by 24.83 %
- Average area rental value
- 761.00 £/moIncreased by 25.79 %
- Est rental Yield
- 2.96 %Increased by 1.02 %
- Crime Rate
- 9.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 247,532.00 £
from 605.00 £/mo
from 2.93 %
from 9.00 %
Agent Activity
Leaders Lettings created the listing.