Oliver Street, Cleethorpes
JO

Oliver Street, Cleethorpes

By Joy Walker Estate Agents

£ 650

Joy Walker Estate Agents says ..

SITUATED CLOSE TO GRIMSBY ROAD IS THIS SPACIOUS TERRACE HOUSE. THE ACCOMMODATION INCLUDES: ENTRANCE PORCH, HALL, THROUGH LOUNGE/DINING ROOM, FITTED DINING KITCHEN, THREE BEDROOMS, MODERN BATH/SHOWER ROOM. GAS CENTRAL HEATING. DOUBLE GLAZING. IMMEDIATE AVAILABILITY

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
81,988.00 £
Decreased by 38.90 %
from 134,180.00 £
Average area rental value
621.00 £/mo
Decreased by 2.36 %
from 636.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
9.09 %
Increased by 59.75 %
from 5.69 %
Crime Rate
4.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 4.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Joy Walker Estate Agents created the listing.