DE
St. Marys Road, Ealing
By Dexters
£ 330,000
Dexters says ..
A top floor one bedroom purpose built apartment that is offered to the market with no onward chain. The property would benefit from cosmetic updating and is the perfect opportunity for a first time buyer to put their own stamp on a great property in a fantastic location.
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 811,000.00 £Increased by 5.83 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,084.00 £/moDecreased by 2.53 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.08 %Decreased by 8.06 %
- Crime Rate
- 6.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 766,358.00 £
from 2,138.00 £/mo
from 3.35 %
from 6.00 %
Agent Activity
Dexters created the listing.