Viva Court, Kimpton Road, Luton, LU2
By Strawberry Star
£ 1,300
Strawberry Star says ..
A brand new one bedroom apartment, offered fully furnished with onsite 24 hour concierge. LU2ON is one of the most exciting new housing developments for London-based working professionals and young local families. It is located close to the London Luton Airport and just 23 minutes by ...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 385,000.00 £Increased by 18.59 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,282.00 £/moDecreased by 8.69 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.00 %Decreased by 22.93 %
- Crime Rate
- 0.00 %
from 324,637.00 £
from 1,404.00 £/mo
from 5.19 %
from 0.00 %
Agent Activity
Strawberry Star created the listing.