DO
Rowlock Gardens, Hermitage, RG18 9WT
By Downer & Co
£ 1,200
Downer & Co says ..
A two bedroom light and spacious first-floor apartment with lovely views over a small wild lake/pond and within easy reach of the A34, M4 motorway (junction 13),
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 823,568.00 £Increased by 14.19 %
- Average area rental value
- 2,482.00 £/moIncreased by 57.59 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.62 %Increased by 38.17 %
- Crime Rate
- 163.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 721,203.00 £
from 1,575.00 £/mo
from 2.62 %
from 163.00 %
Agent Activity
Downer & Co created the listing.