CA
8 Garnet Place, West Drayton
By Cameron Estate Agents
£ 1,900
Cameron Estate Agents says ..
A stunning two bedroom two bathroom first floor apartment in an exclusive development moments away from the West Drayton station and High Street. Offering two double bedrooms with an en suite to the master room, underfloor heating, luxury fitted kitchen with built in appliances, secure under grou...
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 295,000.00 £Decreased by 26.29 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,643.00 £/moDecreased by 1.20 %
- Est rental Yield
- 6.68 %Increased by 33.87 %
- Crime Rate
- 18.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 400,192.00 £
from 1,663.00 £/mo
from 4.99 %
from 18.00 %
Agent Activity
Cameron Estate Agents created the listing.