Oak Grove, Newport, Isle of Wight
By Pittis
£ 105,000
Pittis says ..
Three Oaks is a new development of stunning 1 & 2-bedroom apartments and 2 & 3-bedroom houses available for Shared Ownership in Newport on the sought after Isle of Wight. The homes at Three Oaks stand out from the crowd with quality craftsmanship and enhanced specification, ideal for contemporary...
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 431,250.00 £Increased by 5.19 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,300.00 £/moDecreased by 23.48 %
- Est rental Yield
- 3.62 %Decreased by 27.16 %
- Crime Rate
- 23.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 409,967.00 £
from 1,699.00 £/mo
from 4.97 %
from 23.00 %
Agent Activity
Pittis created the listing.