River Terrace, St. Neots, PE19
LO

River Terrace, St. Neots, PE19

By Lovett Sales & Lettings

£ 1,900

Lovett Sales & Lettings says ..

Lovett Sales & Lettings are delighted to offer this three storey town house overlooking the River Ouse, and situated just off of St Neots Market Square.

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Metrics Year-on-Year

Average area value
311,318.00 £
Increased by 10.67 %
from 281,297.00 £
Average area rental value
1,340.00 £/mo
Increased by 9.48 %
from 1,224.00 £/mo
Est rental Yield
5.17 %
Decreased by 0.96 %
from 5.22 %
Crime Rate
11.00 %
Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 11.00 %

Agent Activity

  • Lovett Sales & Lettings created the listing.