GR
Weavers Yard, Newbury Newbury RG14
By Grainger
£ 2,155
Grainger says ..
Private Garden | Unfurnished | One Parking Space Available for £85pm | over 1100 sq ft | Pet Friendly | Co-Working Spaces | On-site Resident Service Team | Moments from Newbury Station | Award-Winning Professional Landlord
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 358,606.00 £Decreased by 9.74 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,448.00 £/moIncreased by 6.78 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.85 %Increased by 18.29 %
- Crime Rate
- 14.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 397,302.00 £
from 1,356.00 £/mo
from 4.10 %
from 14.00 %
Agent Activity
Grainger created the listing.