CH
Flat H Bishop Blackall School, Exeter
By Chase Buchanan
£ 6,218
Chase Buchanan says ..
7 BEDROOM STUDENT PROPERTY - AVAILABLE FOR 2026/27 ACADEMIC YEAR £205 per person per week - Rent Includes TV Licence, Electric, Water, Heating & Internet Flat H Bishop Blackall School in an unbeatable central location in Exeter is a modern 7 bedroom property, perf...
- Bedrooms
- 7
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 706,667.00 £Increased by 49.96 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,211.00 £/moIncreased by 36.68 %
- Est rental Yield
- 2.06 %Decreased by 8.85 %
- Crime Rate
- 3.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 471,233.00 £
from 886.00 £/mo
from 2.26 %
from 3.00 %
Agent Activity
Chase Buchanan created the listing.