Hamilton Road, BH1
By Leaders Lettings
£ 925
Leaders Lettings says ..
* No Deposit Option * 1 bedroom part-furnished flat in a great location * Available now * Communal garden * Parking * EPC: C | Council tax: A Holding deposit: £230.76 | Security deposit: £1153.84
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 0
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 201,429.00 £Decreased by 27.96 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,133.00 £/moDecreased by 1.05 %
- Est rental Yield
- 6.75 %Increased by 37.47 %
- Crime Rate
- 9.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 279,619.00 £
from 1,145.00 £/mo
from 4.91 %
from 9.00 %
Agent Activity
Leaders Lettings created the listing.