CH
Broomfield Road, Chelmsford CITY CENTRE, CM1 1SS
By Charles David Casson
£ 1,600
Charles David Casson says ..
FABULOUS FIRST FLOOR APARTMENT WITH TWO DOUBLE BEDROOMS, TWO BATHROOMS, CITYLOCATION WITH PARKING
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 399,091.00 £Increased by 10.45 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,351.00 £/moIncreased by 0.52 %
- Est rental Yield
- 4.06 %Decreased by 8.97 %
- Crime Rate
- 4.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 361,327.00 £
from 1,344.00 £/mo
from 4.46 %
from 4.00 %
Agent Activity
Charles David Casson created the listing.