JO
Wharf End, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17
By JonSimon Estate Agents
£ 1,050
JonSimon Estate Agents says ..
Furnished one bedroom 4th floor apartment Situated in the popular No.1 Old Trafford development Spacious lounge and modern fitted kitchen Three piece white family bathroom 24 hour concierge serviceOn site resident amenities including...
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
Metrics Year-on-Year
- Average area value
- 227,821.00 £Decreased by 12.26 %
- Average area rental value
- 1,322.00 £/moIncreased by 4.01 %
- Est rental Yield
- 6.96 %Increased by 18.57 %
- Crime Rate
- 20.00 %Unchanged by 0.00 %
from 259,652.00 £
from 1,271.00 £/mo
from 5.87 %
from 20.00 %
Agent Activity
JonSimon Estate Agents created the listing.